TabuľkaVII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Voznica 18 13 2 3 69:26 41 9 14 0
2 TJ Štart Prenčov 18 13 2 3 55:27 41 10 14 22.2
3 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 18 10 2 6 38:25 32 8 5 7.75
4 TJ Partizán Prochot 18 10 1 7 47:31 31 7 4 0
5 ŠK Lesy 18 8 2 8 35:40 26 6 -1 13.8
6 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B 18 8 1 9 35:37 25 5 -2 8.4
7 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 18 7 2 9 44:49 23 4 -4 0
8 ŠK Jastrabá 18 7 1 10 27:46 22 3 -5 0
9 TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota 18 4 1 13 16:48 13 2 -14 7
10 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 18 2 2 14 18:55 8 1 -19 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Voznica
18.06.2017 15:00
10 : 1
ŠK Jastrabá
18.06.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
10.06.2017 17:00
1 : 0
TJ Partizán Prochot
TJ Partizán Prochot
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
04.06.2017 17:30
0 : 1
ŠK Jastrabá
04.06.2017 17:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
28.05.2017 17:00
1 : 1
TJ Štart Prenčov
28.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
21.05.2017 17:00
1 : 2
ŠK Lesy
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
14.05.2017 16:30
0 : 2
ŠK Voznica
14.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Partizán Prochot
TJ Partizán Prochot
07.05.2017 16:30
6 : 2
ŠK Jastrabá
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
30.04.2017 16:00
0 : 1
ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
30.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Štart Prenčov
22.04.2017 16:00
7 : 2
ŠK Jastrabá
22.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lesy
15.04.2017 16:00
0 : 3
ŠK Jastrabá
15.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
09.04.2017 15:30
4 : 1
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
02.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Jastrabá
02.04.2017 15:30    
ŠK Jastrabá
26.03.2017 15:00
6 : 2
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
26.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
19.03.2017 15:00
2 : 1
ŠK Jastrabá
19.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
06.11.2016 13:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
06.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
30.10.2016 11:00
1 : 0
ŠK Jastrabá
30.10.2016 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
23.10.2016 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
15.10.2016 14:00
0 : 4
ŠK Jastrabá
09.10.2016 14:30
0 : 0
ŠK Jastrabá
09.10.2016 14:30    
0
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
02.10.2016 14:30
1 : 2
ŠK Jastrabá
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
25.09.2016 15:00
3 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
17.09.2016 15:00
7 : 1
ŠK Jastrabá
17.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
15.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
15.09.2016 15:30    
0
ŠK Jastrabá
11.09.2016 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
04.09.2016 15:30
4 : 0
ŠK Jastrabá
04.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
28.08.2016 16:00
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
21.08.2016 16:00
6 : 3
ŠK Jastrabá
21.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jastrabá
14.08.2016 16:30
8 : 2
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
Správy